Poniżej publikuję spis małżeństw zawartych w parafii Baranowo.
Lata 1808-17:
groom: Kazimierz Abramczyk, b. 1783 Rupin, s. Mateusz & Agnieszka Chudzik
date: 13 Feb 1809
bride: Maryanna Kuciejczyk, b. 1792 Jastrząbka, d. Klemens & Maryanna Zawrotniak
groom: Michał Bachnur, b. 1789 Motwa, Church of Wielbark, s. Maciej & Helena Filipowski
date: 7 Aug 1814
bride: Elzbieta Grzeszczyk, b. 1788 Bakula, d. Fryderyk & Elzbieta Bysek
groom: Adam Baczek, b. 23 Dec 1788 Myszyniec, s. Marcin Młynarczyk & Anna Kozak
date: 5 July 1809
bride: Petronela Orzoł, b. 15 Jan 1791 Cierpięta, d. Grzegorz & Maryanna Budki
groom: Jan Bączek, b. 28 Dec 1794 Oborczyska, s. Jozef & Katarzyna Grzyb
date: 20 June 1813
bride: Maryanna Cieslak, b. 29 June 1792 Oborczyska, d. Maciej & Anna Olkowski
groom: Joachym Baczek, b. 1777 Oborczyska, s. Benedykt & Maryanna Kowalczyk
date: 14 July 1816
bride: Apolonia Berk, b. 1795 Parciaki, d. Jakob & Franciszka Michalak
groom: Tomasz Baczek, b. 1785 Baranowo, s. Jedrzej & Dorota Lichocki,
date: 26 Jan 1812
bride: Rozalia Gaska Grzyb, b. 1781 Czerwinskie, d. Mateusz Gaska & Maryanna Sasin
groom: Tomasz Baczek, b. 1792 Rycica, s. Karol & Maryanna Blasek
date: 7 July 1812
bride: Maryanna Kowalczyk, b. 1790 Baranowo, d. Kacper & Jadwiga Lichocki
groom: Wojciech Bakula, b. 1795 Wach, Gmina Kadzidlo; s. Marcin & Anna
date: 28 Jan 1816
bride: Agnieszka Kaczorek, b. 1790 Kucieje, d. Walenty & Maryanna Zygmunt
groom: Jozef Banasiak, b. 1790 Dlutowka, s. Benedykt & Ewa Linowski
date: 26 May 1816
bride: Teresa Orzol, b. 1792 Majdan, d. Stanislaw & Maryanna Glowacki
groom: Walenty Berk, b. 1772 Parciaki, s. Franciszek & Elzbieta Sopech
date: 22 Jan 1809
bride: Rozalia Kuta, b. 1789 Parciaki, d. Dominik & Maryanna Berk
groom: Jan Beszteler, b. 1781 Rosiecka, Gmina Krasnosielc, s. Piotr & Rozalia Milewski
date: 9 Feb 1812
bride: Maryanna Abramczyk, b. 1789 Rupin, d. Mateusz & Agnieszka Chudzik
groom: Jan Bialczak, b.1790 Orzel, s. Sobastyan & Franciszka Tabaka
date: 22 Jan 1815
bride: Maryanna Michalak, b. 1797 Jastrzabka, d. Stanislaw & Elzbieta Komosa
groom: Stanislaw Bialczak, b. 1767 Nowa Wies, s. Jan & Katarzyna Grzyb
date: 16 Feb 1817
bride: Franciszka Papierski, b. 1786 Baranowo, d. Mateusz & Lucja Michalak
groom: Szymon Bialczak, b. 1786 Baranowo, s. Sobastyan & Franciszka Tabaka
date: 26 Jan 1812
bride: Malgorzata Michalak, b. 1792 Jastrzabka, d. Tomasz & Franciszka Symolon
groom: Tomasz Bialczak, b. 1794 Baranowo, s. Sobastyan & Dorota Mankus
date: 5 Oct 1815
bride: Ewa Koczkodon Panus, b. 1794 Bakula, d. Marcin & Katarzyna Michalak
groom: Maciej Bialobrzeski, b. 1787 Bialobrzeg, Parish of Nowa Wies
date: 8 Feb 1809
bride: Maryanna Budny, b. 1785 Budne, d. Wojciech & Maryanna Olkowski
groom: Jakob Bialowaz, b. 1797 Wola Bledowska, s. Maciej & Maryanna Kompy
date: 26 Oct 1816
bride: Franciszka Burlinski, b. 1794 Bledowo, d. Kazimierz & Teresa Koper
groom: Adam Bledek, b. 1788 Bledowo, s. Krystyan & Maryanna Katarzyna Koper
date: 17 Feb 1811
bride: Elzbieta Grzyb, b. 1786 Bledowo, d. Franciszek & Agnieszka Orzol
groom: Filip Bledek, b. 28 Apr 1789 Bledowo, s. Kazimierz & Malgorzata Orzol
date: 4 Mar 1810
bride: Jadwiga Lipka, b. 10 Dec 1789 Wach, Gmina Kadzidlo, d. Michel & Ewa Uzar
groom: Jan Bledek, b. 1776 Bledowo, s. Kazimierz & Malgorzata Orzol
date: 19 Sept 1810
bride: Anna Semplowski, b. 1792 Church of Zareby, d. Jakob & Anna Bartczyk
groom: Jan Bledek, b. 1787 Bledowo, s. Onufry & Maryanna Lipka
date: 7 Oct 1811
bride: Rozalia Kierzynowski, b. 1792 Bledowo, d. Wojciech & Agnieszka Deptula
groom: Marcin Bledek, b. 1794 Bledowo, s. Onufry & Maryanna Lipka
date: 9 Feb 1817
bride: Anna Kaczorek, b. 1796 Kucieje, d. Jozef & Monika Korczak Wilga
groom: Jan Bogdanski, b. 1766 Chudek, Parish of Kadzidlo, s. Jozef & Rozalia Swider
date: 12 Nov 1809
bride: Katarzyna Pelak, b. 4 Apr 1790 Czerwinskie, d. Wincenty & Dorota Laska
groom: Jan Bruziewski, b. 1754 Budy Przysieki, Church of Krasnosielc, s. Jakob & Katarzyna Sadowski
Date: 23 Nov 1814
bride: Barbara Banasiak, b. 1764 Dlutowka, d. Jan Sieyki & Maryanna Wilkowicz
groom: Jan Brzozowski, b. 10 Jan 1774 Baranowo, s Mateusz & Maryanna
date: 16 Oct 1809
bride: Maryanna Bloch Wiechowska, b. 17 Oct 1789 Baranowo, d. Stanislaw & Teresa Bloch
groom: Franciszek Budny, b. 1792 Budne, s. Jan & Zofia Monienski
date: 17 Oct 1814
bride: Anna Rakowski, b. 1794 in the Parish of Myszyniec, d. Jan & Katarzyna
groom: Stanislaw Budny, b. 1758 Budne, s. Marcin & Katarzyna
date: 6 Feb 1815
bride: Ewa Budny, b. 1782 Budne, d. Jan & Elzbieta Olkowski
groom: Waleryan Budny, b. 3 June 1785 Budne, s. Walenty & Maryanna Perzanowski
date: 1 June 1813
bride: Maryanna Budny, b. 1782 Budne, d. Piotr & Katarzyna Julianna Budny
groom: Szymon Burlinski, b. 1772 Bledowo, s. Kazimierz & Teresa Koper
date: 9 Sept 1813
bride: Maryanna Cichocka, b. 1 Apr 1782 Krasnosielc, d. Marcin & Agnieszka Cegielny
groom: Maciej Cieslak, b. 1750 Oborczyska, s. Stanislaw & Malgorzata
date: 20 Feb 1814
bride: Anna Orzol, b. 1760 Kucieje, d. Antoni & Ewa
groom: Michal Cwiekier, b. 6 Sept 1771 Kroborek, Parish of Jenaborski, s. Jan & Maryanna
date: 15 May 1814
bride: Anna Brodzik, b. 14 Apr 1789 Zimna Woda, d. Piotr & Barbara Jagoda
groom: Jakob Dabrowski, b. 1783 Czarnotrzew, s. Jan & Kunegunda
date: 20 Sept 1811
bride: Maryanna Kacprzyk, b. 1785 Czarnotrzew, d. Jakob & Ewa Laska
groom: Wojciech Danielski, b. 1792 Rachojka, Parish of Chorzele, s. Michal & Ewa Sedrowski
date: 2 Feb 1817
bride: Teresa Prusik, b. 1796 Parciaki, d. Antoni & Maryanna Gwiazda
groom: Jan Dawid, b. 20 July 1788 Jagliowiec, Gmina Kadzidlo, s. Jakob & Marcyna Jablonski
date: 18 July 1813
bride: Maryanna Laska, b. 1798 Czarnotrzew, d. Stanislaw & Anastazja Chylinski
groom: Jozef Dawid, b. 1763 Jagliowiec, Gmina Kadzidlo, s. Mikolaj & Anna
date: 2 June 1816
bride: Maryanna Bienkowski, b. 1790 Oborczyska, d. Piotr & Krystyna Cieslak
groom: Mikolaj Dawid, b. 1771 Jagliowiec, Gmina Kadzidlo, s. Jakob & Jadwiga
date: 21 Nov 1810
bride: Agnieszka Tabaka, b. 1792 Czarnotrzew, d. Piotr & Jadwiga Domurad
groom: Wojciech Dawid, b. 25 Mar 1792 Jagliowiec, s. Bartlomiej & Maryanna Malon
date: 11 Aug 1813
bride: Ewa Kaczorek, b. 21 Dec 1792 Baranowo, d. Jakub & Maryanna Kowalczyk
groom: Mateusz Deptula, b. 1795 Parciaki, s. Andrzej & Agnieszka Kurzacz
date: 2 Feb 1817
bride: Lucya Prusik, b. 1796 Parciaki, d. Jakob & Agnieszka Stefaniak
groom: Tomasz Dobrzynski, b. 1771 Cierpieta
date: 4 July 1813
bride: Katarzyna Dyl, b. 1790 Ziomek, d. Maciej & Katarzyna Wisniewski
groom: Mateusz Dudzienski, b. 1776 Church of Anoborski, Prusy, s. Jan & Maryanna
date: 4 Mar 1810
bride: Elzbieta Komosa, b. 1790 Baranowo, d. Marcin & Ewa Gromada
groom: Stanislaw Dynarowski, b. 1795 Ziomek, s. Szczepan & Barbara Przybylek
date: 9 Feb 1817
bride: Gertruda Obrebski, b. 1795 Cierpieta, d. Szymon & Malgorzata Orzol
groom: Antoni Dziekonski, b. 1780 Ziomek, s. Aleksander & Maryanna Cherubinow
date: 18 May 1817
bride: Maryanna Komosa, b. 1799 Ziomek, d. Wojciech & Elzbieta Mydlo
groom: Jakob Fak, b. 1788 Szczytno, s. Krzystof & Elzbieta Tomaszewski
date: 17 Oct 1810
bride: Maryanna Malon, b. 1790 Czarnotrzew, d. Jan & Maryanna Zawadzka
groom: Romuald Filipowicz, b. 6 May 1789 Ostroleka, s. Jozef & Elzbieta Baran
date: 22 May 1809
bride: Maryanna Cholenski, b. 4 Sept 1787 Trzcianka, Parish of Wielbark; d. Franciszek & Urszula
groom: Walenty Florkowski, b. 7 Feb 1785 Jednorozec, Parish of Chorzele, s. Wawrzyniec & Agnieszka Sedrowski
bride: Rozalia Kaczorek, b. 9 Sept 1784 Kucieje, d. Walenty & Maryanna Zygmunt
groom: Jakob Gacioch, b. 1786 Kadzidlo, s. Szymon & Ewa Dynarowski
date: 29 May 1811
bride: Franciszka Komosa, b. 1794 Cierpieta, d. Walenty & Agata Tabaka
groom: Mateusz Gacioch, b. 14 Sept 1784, s. Pawel & Malgorzata Orzol
date: 30 Jan 1810
bride: Rozalia Szymaniak, 20 Aug 1783 Orzel, d. Franciszek & Franciszka Kuta
groom: Tomasz Gacioch, b. 1783 Ziomek, s. Szymon & Ewa Dynarowski
date: 25 Nov 1810
bride: Jadwiga Symolon, b. 1790 Baranowo, d. Andrzej & Katarzyna Teresa Mydlo
groom: Wojciech Gacioch, b. 17 Apr 1782 Rycica, s. Pawel & Malgorzata Orzol
date: 24 Jan 1810
bride: Maryanna Walkuska, b. 28 Sept 1783 Gleba, Parish of Kadzidlo, d. Jozef & Zofia Tuszowski
groom: Jan Galasiak, b. 30 Oct 1791 Cierpieta, s. Wojciech & Kunegunda Komosa
date: 4 Mar 1810
bride: Katarzyna Paszczenski, b. 1787 Parciaki, d. Jakub & Agnieszka
groom: Jakob Galazka, b. 1743 Zawady, s. Jan & Jadwiga
date: 10 July 1810
bride: Konstancja Burlinski Wlodarczyk, b. 19 Dec 1761 Parciaki, d. Mateusz Burlinski & Agnieskza Michalak
groom: Piotr Galkowski, b. 1782 in the Parish of Chorzele, s. Mateusz & Antonina Zalewski
date: 27 July 1817
bride: Maryanna Kaczorek, b. 1783 Baranowo, d. Bartlomiej & Maryanna Modzelewski
groom: Aleksander Gaska, b. 5 May 1778 Czerwinskie, s. Benedykt & Dorota Prusik
date: 25 Nov 1813
bride: Maryanna Szaynowski, b. 5 Jan 1796 Lipa, Gmina Swietolinski, d. Jerzy & Rozalia Anyszkiewicz
groom: Antoni Gaska, b. 1791 Szafarnia, Church of Kadzidlo, s. Jakob & Jadwiga Kaczenski
date: 18 Oct 1812
bride: Justyna Mrozek, b. 1788 in the Parish of Ostroleka, d. Jan & Helena Czekala
groom: Piotr Gaska, b. 1790 Jazgorce, Parish of Kadzidlo, s Jakob & Maryanna Boruch
date: 20 Sept 1812
bride: Rozalia Mydlo, b. 1793 Ziomek, d. Karol & Katarzyna Gaska
groom: Wojciech Gaszek, b. 1794 Kopaczyska, Parish of Kadzidlo, s. Dominik & Barbara Kacprzak
date: 9 Feb 1817
bride: Maryanna Laska, b. 1797 Czarnotrzew, d. Michal & Agnieszka Wielechowski
groom: Kazimierz Gocel, b. 1794 Parciaki, s. Jan & Franciszka Wilga
date: 2 Feb 1817
bride: Franciszka Stefaniak, b. 1794 Parciaki, d. Jakob & Maryanna Deptula
groom: Jan Bartlomiej Gorny, b. 1791 in the Parish of Zareby, s. Mikolaj & Kunegunda
date: 21 Jan 1816
bride: Ewa Burlinski, b. 1787 Bledowo, d. Kazimierz & Teresa Koper
groom: Jozef Graczyk, b. 1791 Rzaniec, Gmina Nowa Wies, s. Mateusz & Lucya Pragacz
date: 16 Feb 1817
bride: Rozalia Linowski, b. 1792 Dlutowka, d. Hortman & Elzbieta Malon
groom: Pawel Grad, b. 1778 Baranowo, s. Jozef & Jadwiga Gerwas
date: 26 Oct 1816
bride: Helena Orzol, b. 1780 Cierpieta, d. Grzegorz & Maryanna Budki
groom: Wojciech Grad, b. 1792 Baranowo, s. Jozef & Jadwiga Gerwas
date: 14 Jan 1816
bride: Urszula Szaynowski, b. 1801 in the Parish of Chorzele, d. Jozef & Rozalia Stankiewicz
groom: Godfryd Gregerski, b. 1780 in the Parish of Myszyniec, s. Godfryd & Maryanna
date: 26 July 1815
bride: Maryanna Kaczynski, b. 1780 in the Parish of Kadzidlo, d. Jan & Maryanna Gayk
groom: Jan Grochol, b. 1797 Niedostatek, Gmina Krasnosielc, s. Bartlomiej & Elzbieta Kowalewski
date: 16 Feb 1817
bride: Katarzyna Wieczorek, b. 1801 Wola Bledowska, d. Jan & Katarzyna Kaczmarczyk
groom: Michal Grzeszczyk, b. 17 Sept 1789 Bakula, s. Fryderyk & Elzbieta Bysek
date: 22 Aug 1813
bride: Franciszka Pelak, b. 24 May 1795 Czerwinskie, d. Wincenty & Dorota Laska
groom: Gabryel Grzyb, b. 1778 Oborczyska, s. Walenty & Apolonia Piendak
date: 24 Feb 1811
bride: Franciszka Abramczyk, b. 1785 Bakula, d. Jakob & Franciszka Ignacek
groom: Kacper Grzyb, b. 1784 Cierpieta, s. Antoni & Malgorzata Orzol
date: 18 Oct 1812
bride: Maryana Kutryb, b. 1788 Oborczyska, d. Petronela
groom: Piotr Grzyb, b. 1783 Oborczyska, s. Antoni & Tekla Abramczyk
date: 9 July 1810
bride: Maryanna Michalak, b. Nov. 1787 Jastrzabka, d. Tomasz & Franciszka Symolon
groom: Stanislaw Grzyb, b. 1790 Bakula, s. Walenty & Apolonia Piendak
date: 18 July 1813
bride: Anna Zygmunt, b. 1796 Guzowatka, d. Walenty & Dorota Kowalczyk
groom: Tomasz Grzyb, b. 29 Mar 1792 Cierpieta, s. Franciszek & Anastazya Hejdys
date: 20 June 1813
bride: Jadwiga Walkuski, b. 10 Oct 1789 Gleba, Parish of Kadzidlo, d. Jan & Zofia Sloczewski
groom: Wawrzyniec Grzymala, b. 1788 in the Parish of Cyranowski, s. Wojciech & Maryanna Przybylek
date: 29 Nov 1810
bride: Apolonia Parszak, b. 1783 Baranowo, d. Maciej & Agata Prusik
groom: Wojciech Jagoda, b. 1793 Oborczyska, s. Michal & Ewa Baczek
date: 14 Jan 1816
bride: Maryanna Bakula, b. 1792 Oborczyska, d. Jakob & Zofia Kowalczyk
groom: Wojciech Jagoda, b. 1795 in the Parish of Myszyniec, s. Pawel & Franciszka Jaskolka
date: 3 Feb 1817
bride: Barbara Danielski, b. 1793 Oborczyska, d. Tomasz & Zofia Bakula
groom: Mikolaj Jasinski, b. 1792 Guzowatka, s. Jakob & Malgorzata Kacprzak
date: 29 Jan 1815
bride: Katarzyna Symolon, b. 1797 Baranowo, d. Andrzej & Teresa Szczesniak
groom: Jozef Jedrzejczyk, b. 1783 Myszyniec, s. Michal & Maryanna Wrobel Rachaj
date: 2 Feb 1812
bride: Maryanna Burlinski, b. 1788 Bledowo, d. Kazimierz & Teresa Koper
groom: Michal Kacprzyk, b. 30 Sept 1781 Czarnotrzew, s. Jakob & Ewa Laska
date: 31 Jan 1814
bride: Jadwiga Gral, b. 12 Oct 1792 Golanka, Gmina Kadzidlo, d. Jan & Anna Niedzwiecki
groom: Szymon Kacprzyk, b. 1794 Guzowatka, s. Jakob & Franciszka Niedbala
date: 18 Feb 1816
bride: Elzbieta Tabaka, b. 1799 Czarnotrzew, d. Piotr & Jadwiga Domurad
groom: Walenty Kaczenski, b. 1768 Gleba, Gmina Kadzidlo, s. Pawel & Magdalena
date: 1 Aug 1814
bride: Kunegunda Obrebski, b. 1788 Ziomek, d. Mateusz & Maryanna Zduniak
groom: Jan Kaczorek, b. 1791 Baranowo, s. Lukasz & Katarzyna Zduniak
date: 15 Jan 1815
bride: Maryanna Sobol, b. 1794 Baranowo, d. Walenty & Lucja Kowalczyk
groom: Walenty Kaczorek, b. 1793 Kucieje, s. Jozef & Monika Korczak Wilga
date: 18 Feb 1816
bride: Anna Zygmunt, b. 1797 Guzowatka, d. Antoni & Jadwiga Koziatek
groom: Kacper Jan Kalinowski, b. 11 Jan 1784 Chmielewo, Church of Nowogrod, s. Jan & Rozalia
date: 25 Nov 1812
bride: Anna Ewa Kaczorek, b. 28 Mar 1792 Kucieje, d. Walenty & Maryanna Zygmunt
groom: Jan Karasiewski, b. 1785 Parciaki, s. Piotr & Elzbieta
date: 7 May 1815
bride: Jozefa Antosiak, b. 1794 Parciaki, d. Jozef & Maryanna Berk
groom: Mateusz Kardas, b. 17 Sept 1786 Parciaki, s. Szymon & Zofia Mortwionki
date: 13 Feb 1810
bride: Agnieszka Orzol, b. 16 Jan 1788, d. Maryanna Berk
groom: Walenty Kierzynowski, b. 1780 Bledowo, s. Wojciech & Agnieszka Deptula
date: 2 Feb 1812
bride: Magdalena Bledek, b. 1782 Bledowo, d. Kazimierz & Malgorzata Orzol
groom: Joachym Knop, b.1790 Walenborg, Parish of Bystynski, s. Joachym & Anna Wagzur
date: 3 June 1812
bride: Agnieszka Kaczenski, b. 1788 Czarnotrzew, d. Jan & Anna Giers
groom: Michal Komor, b. 27 Oct 1789 Ziomek, s. Michal & Agnieszka Tabaka
date: 3 Oct 1813
bride: Franciszka Gacioch, b. 1 July 1791 Rycica, d. Pawel & Katarzyna Tabaka
groom: Jan Komosa, b. 1786 Cierpieta, s. Antoni & Maryanna Lichocki
date: 22 Aug 1812
bride: Magdalena Krawczyk, b. 1792 Cierpieta, d. Szymon & Franciszka Stodol
groom: Grzegorz Koper, b. 1767 Rycica, s. Marcin & Agnieszka Merchel
date: 9 Aug 1817
bride: Maryanna Kaczynski, b. 1791 Gleba, Gmina Kadzidlo, d. Walenty & Agnieszka Gleba
groom: Jozef Koper, b. 1795 Rycica, s. Antoni & Dorota Baczek
date: 29 Jan 1815
bride: Katarzyna Bialczak, b. 1797 Baranowo, d. Sobastyan & Dorota Mankus
groom: Maciej Koper, b. 16 Feb 1790 Bledowo, s. Walenty & Anna Tabaka
date: 28 Feb 1813
bride: Maryanna Samsel, b. 10 Oct 1784 Surowe, Parish of Myszyniec, d. Jan & Barbara Deptula
groom: Jozef Kotowski, b. 22 Mar 1772 in the Church of Chorzele, s. Jakob & Dorota
date: 7 Oct 1810
bride: Maryanna Olkowa, b. in the Parish of Zielenski, d. Franciszek Bogumily
groom: Grzegorz Kowalczyk, b. 1794 Dlutowka, s. Michel & Apolonia Okret
date: 4 Mar 1810
bride: Zofia Krukowski, b. 1790 Oborczyska, d. Wawrzyniec & Katarzyna Bialobrzeski
groom: Jan Kowalczyk, b. 1785 Jastrzabka, s. Pawel & Zofia Mrozek
date: 12 Nov 1815
bride: Malgorzata Olbrys, b. 1795 Dlutowka, d. Mateusz & Franciszka Grzegorczyk
groom: Jan Kowalczyk, b. 1786 Grabowek, Parish of Nowa Wies, s. Wojciech & Jadwiga Ploskowny
date: 2 June 1811
bride: Marcyna Rutkowski, b. 1792 Witowy Most, d. Bernard & Anna Pyszel
groom: Mateusz Kowalczyk, b. 9 Sept 1771 Poscien, Parish of Chorzele, s. Krysztof & Maryanna Sedrowski
date: 11 July 1813
bride: Elzbieta Samsel, b. 15 Nov 1789 Parciaki, d. Jozef & Marcyanna Gwiazda
groom: Piotr Kowalczyk, b. 1792 Jastrzabka, s. Pawel & Zofia Mrozek
date: 24 Nov 1816
bride: Katarzyna Kuczak, b. 1799 Baranowo, d. Jedrzej & Rozalia Grzyb
groom: Tomasz Kowalczyk, b. 1766 Kucieje, s. Bartlomiej & Anna Gryczon
date: 20 Sept 1808
bride: Helena Stolarczyk, b. 1786 Majdan, d. Maciej & Katarzyna Antek
groom: Wojciech Kowalczyk, b. 1778 Dlutowka, s. Michel & Apolonia Okret
date: 15 July 1810
bride: Katarzyna Michalak, b. 1783 Jastrzabka, d. Marcin & Barbara Lichocki
groom: Jozef Kowalski, b. 1790 Parciaki, s. Wojciech & Elzbieta Parciak
date: 24 Sept 1815
bride: Agnieszka Samsel, b. 1797 Parciaki, d. Jozef & Marcyanna Gwiazda
groom: Stanislaw Kraska, b. 1795 Bakula, s. Lukasz & Maryanna Topa
date: 21 Sept 1817
bride: Barbara Mydlo, b. 1784 Bakula, d. Maciej & Ewa Baczek
groom: Tomasz Krawczyk, b. 15 Dec 1793 Majdan, s. Szymon & Franciszka Stefaniak
date: 13 June 1813
bride: Rozalia Baczek, b. 1788 Oborczyska, d. Jedrzej & Dorota Lichocki
groom: Stanislaw Krukowski, b. 1770 Oborczyska, s. Bartlomiej & Maryanna Domurad
date: 12 June 1812
bride: Barbara Topa, b. 1790 Krukowo, Parish of Zareby, d. Marcin & Franciszka
groom: Jozef Kruszewski, b. 5 Mar 1781 Budy Przysieki, s. Wojciech & Maryanna
date: 4 July 1813
bride: Rozalia Stymowska, b. 1786, Village of Martun, Gmina Myszyniec, d. Jakob & Katarzyna
groom: Antoni Kurek, b. 1792, Village of Wengow, Church of Biskupiec, s. Andrzej & Anna Toskow
date: 13 July 1817
bride: Agnieszka Domurad, b. 1802 Zimna Woda, d. Bartlomiej & Maryanna Kuzia
groom: Maciej Kuta, b. 1787 Parciaki, s. Dominik & Maryanna Berk
date: 15 June 1817
bride: Rozalia Deptula, b. 1793 Parciaki, d. Michal & Franciszka Szymaniak
groom: Jan Kutryb, b. 1792 Oborczyska, s. Jakob & Petronela Bakula
date: 16 Feb 1817
bride: Anna Iwanowicz, b. 1793 Czerwinskie, d. Onufry & Maryanna Wichny
groom: Jan Kuzia, b. 25 July 1786 Wach, Gmina Kadzidlo, s. Jakub & Zofia Dyl
date: 28 Feb 1810
bride: Salomea Komosa, b. 3 Nov 1793 Ziomek, d. Wojciech & Elzbieta Mydlo
groom: Walenty Kuzia, b. 1790 Bakula, s. Jozef & Teresa Mydlo
date: 29 Jan 1815
bride: Maryanna Bakula, b. 1795 Bakula, d. Jedrzej & Franciszka Orzol
groom: Jakob Laska, b. 1 May 1782 Czarnotrzew, s. Andrzej & Agnieszka Olk
date: 20 Nov 1810
bride: Helena Grad, b. 1779 Baranowo, d. Pawel & Agnieszka Pelak
groom: Mateusz Lejk, b. 19 Sept 1780 Zelazna, Parish of Chorzele, s. Jan & Elzbieta
date: 11 Aug 1813
bride: Rozalia Stolarczyk, b. 19 Sept 1794 Ziomek, d. Piotr & Lucja Michalak
groom: Walenty Lejk, b. 19 Jan 1784 Zelazna, Parish of Chorzele, s. Tomasz & Teresa Orsulak
date: 3 July 1814
bride: Franciszka Obrebski, b. 1792 Cierpieta, d. Wojciech & Magdalena Sasin
groom: Jan Lesinski, b. 1778 Kopaczyska, Gmina Kadzidlo, s. Maciej & Katarzyna
date: 21 May 1815
bride: Rozalia Paszczenski, b. 1789 Rzaniec, Gmina Nowa Wies, d. Jakob & Agnieszka
groom: Kacper Linowski, b. 1799 Dlutowka, s. Hortman & Elzbieta Malon
date: 9 Feb 1817
bride: Maryanna Sasin, b. 1795 Jastrzabka, d. Antoni & Apolonia Michalak
groom: Jakob Lisek, b. 1785 Baranowo, s. Wojciech & Gertruda Orzol
date: 16 Feb 1817
bride: Katarzyna Glowacki, b. 1776 Wach, Parish of Kadzidlo, d. Marcin Brdoski & Katarzyna
groom: Tomasz Lodzik, b. 1787 Ziemnak, Gmina Sielunska, s. Wojciech & Maryanna Plodzik
date: 19 Nov 1815
bride: Agnieszka Orzol, b. 1799 Rupin, d. Mikolaj
groom: Jan Lorek, b. 8 Feb 1786 Olszewka, Parish of Chorzele, s. Marcin & Zofia Prusik
bride: Agata Prusik, 3 Aug 1790 Parciaki, d. Antoni & Maryanna Gwiazda
groom: Wawrzyniec Lubalski, b. 1782 Brodowe Laki, s. Wawrzyniec & Barbara Berinegan
date: 28 Feb 1810
bride: Maryanna Wasalowski, b. 1788 Czarnotrzew, d. Marcin & Maryanna Gromada
groom: Ludwig Malon, b. 1777 Czarnotrzew, s. Wojciech & Apolonia Glowacki
date: 24 Feb 1811
bride: Katarzyna Niedzwiecki, b. 1786 Czarnotrzew
groom: Teodor Jedrzej Markowski, b. 1781 Malin, Parish of Jefarski, s. Pawel
date: 29 May 1811
bride: Maryanna Zygmunt, b. 1793 Kucieje, d. Jan & Malgorzata Kaczorek
groom: Walenty Mayczak, b. 1778 Chudek, Parish of Kadzidlo, s. Maciej
date: 14 Aug 1808
bride: Franciszka Malon, b. 1787 Czarnotrzew, d. Jan & Maryanna Sarnacki
groom: Jedrzej Michalak, b. 1774 Baranowo, s. Franciszek & Agata Olkowski
date: 7 Nov 1812
bride: Franciszka Dynarowski, b. 1772 Oborczyska, d. Wojciech & Magdalena
groom: Jedrzej Michalak, b. 1774 Baranowo, s. Franciszek & Agata Olkowski
date: 29 June 1816
bride: Agata Grzyb, b. 1784 Cierpieta, d. Franciszek & Agnieszka Orzol
groom: Kacper Michalak, b. Jan 1786 Jastrzabka, s. Tomasz & Franciszka Symolon
date: 10 Feb 1811
bride: Franciszka Sobiesiak, b. Apr 1785 Jastrzabka, d. Hieronim & Katarzyna Bialczak
groom: Ludwig Michalak, b. 1787 Baranowo, s. Wojciech & Maryanna Lichocki
date: 12 Nov 1815
bride: Franciszka Grad, b. 1789 Baranowo, d. Pawel & Agnieszka Pelak
groom: Rafal Michalak, b. 1771 Baranowo, s. Franciszek & Agata Olkowski
date: 17 Nov 1816
bride: Agnieszka Sobiesiak, b. 1787 Jastrzabka, d. Heronim Sobiech & Katarzyna Bialczak
groom: Sylwester Mizerek, b 20 Dec 1788 Nowa Wies, s. Tomasz & Monika
date: 4 Mar 1810
bride: Maryanna Stolarczyk, b. 1785 Jastrzabka, d. Andrzej & Maryanna Michalak
groom: Jozef Mordwa, b. 1790 Jednorozec, Parish of Chorzele; s. Marcin & Apolonia
date: 17 Feb 1816
bride: Agnieszka Grzyb, b. 1794 Cierpieta, d. Tomasz & Franciszka Orzol
groom: Andrzej Mydlo, b. 1790 Ziomek, s. Antoni & Rozalia Tabaka
date: 18 Nov 1816
bride: Maryanna Obrebski, b. 1800 Cierpieta, d. Franciszek & Franciszka Michalak
groom: Blazej Mydlo, b. 3 Feb 1777 Ziomek, s. Mateusz & Franciszka Michalak
date: 17 Feb 1810
bride: Franciszka Dynarowski, b. 7 Sept 1799 Ziomek, d. Szczepan & Barbara Przybylek
groom: Joachym Mydlo, b. 1784 Bakula, s. Wojciech & Maryanna Kuta
date: 29 Oct 1815
bride: Magdalena Merchel, b. 1792 Czarnotrzew, d. Pawel & Anna Hejdys
groom: Joachym Mydlo, b. 1784 Bakula, s. Wojciech & Maryanna Kuta
date: 24 Nov 1816
bride: Jozefa Komosa, b. 1787 Cierpieta, d. Wojciech & Elzbieta Mydlo
groom: Pawel Mydlo, b. 1793 Ziomek, s. Andrzej & Katarzyna Seletek
date: 19 May 1816
bride: Katarzyna Abramczyk, b. 1783 Rupin, d. Mateusz & Agnieszka Chudzik
groom: Szymon Mydlo, b. 1793 Ziomek, s. Benedykt Bonawentura & Katarzyna Orzol
date: 26 Oct 1816
bride: Elzbieta Merchel, b. 1793 Zelazna, Parish of Chorzele, d. Balcer & Elzbieta
groom: Tomasz Mydlo, b. 1779 Bakula, s. Maciej & Ewa Baczek
date: 25 Feb 1816
bride: Katarzyna Stolarczyk, b. 1797 Ziomek, d. Piotr & Lucja Michalak
groom: Tomasz Mydlo, b. 15 Dec 1788 Bakula, s. Wojciech & Maryanna Kuta
date: 4 June 1810
bride: Wiktoria Baczek, b. 17 May 1795 Bakula, d. Michel & Jadwiga Kulas
groom: Jakob Napierkowski, b. 24 July 1754 Bialobrzeg, Parish of Ostroleka, s. Jan & Jadwiga Chrzanowski
bride: Barbara Budny, b. 3 Dec 1779 Budne, d. Jan & Elzbieta Olkowski
groom: Walenty Nikodym, b. 1795 Chudek, Church of Kadzidlo, s. Jerzy & Apolonia Florek
date: 5 Feb 1815
bride: Franciszka Gaska, b. 1793 Czerwinskie, d. Mateusz & Maryanna Sasin
groom: Jozef Nunc, b. 1772 Poscien, Parish of Chorzele, s. Wojciech & Katarzyna Orzol
date: 13 Feb 1809
bride: Agnieszka Zygmunt, b. 1789 Guzowatka, d. Antoni & Jadwiga Koziatek
groom: Jozef Obrebski, b, 1784 Cierpieta, s. Franciszek & Katarzyna Kowalczyk
date: 17 Feb 1811
bride: Maryanna Walkuski, b. 1784 Kierzek, d. Jan & Zofia Sloczewski
groom: Jozef Obrebski, b. 1793 Olszewka, Parish of Chorzele, s. Jan & Anna Olk
date: 21 May 1815
bride: Agata Prusik, b. 3 Aug 1790 Parciaki, d. Antoni & Maryanna Gwiazda
groom: Maciej Obrebski, b. 1784 Ziomek, s. Mateusz & Maryanna Zduniak
date: 13 Feb 1809
bride: Katarzyna Grzyb, b. 1788 Cierpieta, d. Antoni & Agnieszka Orzol
groom: Tomasz Obrebski, b. 31 Aug 1794 Cierpieta, s. Wojciech & Magdalena Sasin
date: 6 June 1813
bride: Katarzyna Orzol, b. 22 Sept 1796 Cierpieta, d. Wojciech & Maryanna Lichocki
groom: Wincenty Obrebski, b.1781 Cierpieta, s. Szymon & Malgorzata Orzol
date: 17 Feb 1811
bride: Rozalia Papierski, b. 1789 Baranowo, d. Mateusz & Lucja Michalak
groom: Maciej Olbrys, b. 17 Feb 1790 Dlutowka, s. Mateusz & Franciszka Grzegorczyk
date: 17 Jan 1810
bride: Jozefa Krukowski, b. 17 Feb 1791 Oborczyska, d. Wojciech & Teresa Bakula
groom: Leon Olkowski, b. 1797 Monin, Gmina Gasochoski, Pow Pultusk; s. Antoni & Maryanna Monienski
date: 27 Sept 1817
bride: Agnieszka Budny, b. 1797 Budny, d. Piotr & Tekla Zebrowski
groom: Wojciech Orlik, b. 21 Apr 1770 in the Parish of Podoski, s. Sobastyan & Krystyna
date: 25 July 1813
bride: Franciszka Obrebski, b. 3 Oct 1790 Cierpieta, d. Jozef & Lucya Orzol
groom: Bernard Orzol, b. 12 June 1776 Orzel, s. Maciej & Marcyna Panus
date: 14 Aug 1808
bride: Cecylia Koper, b. 1782 Rycica, d. Antoni & Elzbieta Krukowski
groom: Bernard Orzol, b. 12 June 1776 Orzel, s. Maciej & Marcyna Panus
date: 19 Nov 1809
bride: Magdalena Sobol, b. 1784 Baranowo, d. Walenty & Lucja Kowalczyk
groom: Hieronym Orzol, b. 1794 Brodowe Laki, s. Kazimierz & Ewa Kulesz
date: 18 Feb 1816
bride: Katarzyna Mydlo, b. 1799 Ziomek, d. Benedykt Bonawentura & Katarzyna Orzol
groom: Jacek Orzol, b. 1782 Orzel, s. Franciszek & Malgorzata Kuta
date: 6 Feb 1809
bride: Katarzyna Krawczyk, b. 1791 Majdan, d. Szymon & Franciszka Stefaniak
groom: Jozef Orzol, b. 8 Mar 1788 Kucieje, s. Jan & Magdalena Symolon
date: 15 Aug 1809
bride: Agata Abramczyk, b. 9 Aug 1793 Rupin, d. Mateusz & Agnieszka Chudzik
groom: Jozef Orzol, b. 1794 Baranowo, s. Bernard & Maryanna Laska
date: 9 Feb 1817
bride: Franciszka Sobol, b. 1798 Baranowo, d. Walenty & Lucja Kowalczyk
groom: Marcin Orzol, b. 5 Nov 1782 Majdan, s. Stanislaw & Maryanna Glowacki
date: 24 Jan 1810
bride: Maryanna Linowski, b. 7 May 1788 Dlutowka, d. Hortman & Elzbieta Malon
groom: Michel Orzol, b. 1785 Cierpieta, s. Pawel & Maryanna Berk
date: 6 Feb 1809
bride: Apolonia Mydlo, b. 1790 Ziomek, d. Mateusz & Franciszka Michalak
groom: Tomasz Orzol, b. 22 Oct 1793 Baranowo, s. Pawel & Katarzyna Sasin
date: 30 Jan 1814
bride: Maryanna Walczyk, b. 27 June 1793 Baranowo, d. Wawrzyniec & Elzbieta Grzyb
groom: Wojciech Orzol, b. 15 Apr 1782 Cierpieta, s. Franciszek & Anna
date: 30 Jan 1810
bride: Franciszka Komosa, b. 1794 Cierpieta, d. Walenty & Agata Tabaka
groom: Antoni Orzolek, b. 8 June 1765 Czarna, Gmina Kadzidlo, s. Lukasz & Maryanna Lenda
date: 23 May 1810
bride: Ewa Abramczyk, b. 23 Dec 1782 Bakula, d. Jakub & Franciszka Ignacek
groom: Jan Pacuska, b. 21 June 1790 Bartnik, Parish of Przasysz, s. Antoni & Jozefa
date: 25 Nov 1812
bride: Maryanna Deptula, b. 29 Jan 1770 Parciaki, d. Pawel & Zofia Krawczyk
groom: Jozef Panus, b. 1785 Bakula, s. Jan & Franciszka Grzyb
date: 25 Nov 1810
bride: Maryanna Zygmunt, b. 1792 Guzowatka, d. Walenty & Dorota Kowalczyk
groom: Mateusz Panus, b. 1796 Baranowo, s. Piotr & Julianna Laska
date: 9 Aug 1817
bride: Elzbieta Tabaka, b. 1795 Ziomek, d. Maciej & Lucya Michalak
groom: Andrzej Parciak, b. 1793 Parciaki, s. Stanislaw & Maryanna Burlinski
date: 16 Nov 1817
bride: Agnieszka Antosiak, b. 1797 Parciaki, d. Stanislaw & Elzbieta Kiziel
groom: Bartlomiej Parciak, b. 1767 Ziomek, s. Maciej & Apolonia
date: 29 Oct 1809
bride: Elzbieta Obrebski, b. 1779 Ziomek, d. Mateusz & Maryanna Zduniak
groom: Grzegorz Parciak, b. 1789 Parciaki, s. Antoni & Ewa Sasin
date: 8 Oct 1816
bride: Apolonia Prusik, b. 1795 Parciaki, d. Wawrzyniec & Rozalia Stefaniak
groom: Stanislaw Parciak, b. 21 Nov 1762 Parciaki, s. Kazimierz & Maryanna
date: 22 Nov 1812
bride: Maryanna Berk, b. 1793 Parciaki, d. Jakob & Franciszka Michalak
groom: Franciszek Peltak, b. 2 Apr 1786 Rzaniec, Parish of Nowa Wies, s. Wojciech & Maryanna
date: 13 Sept 1813
bride: Teresa Kowalczyk, b. 22 Oct 1788 Dlutowka, d. Michal & Apolonia Okret
groom: Michel Pietruska, b. 1783 Law, Parish of Rzekun, s. Marcin & Maryanna
date: 8 Sept 1811
bride: Petronela Orzol, b. 1791 Baranowo, d. Bernard & Maryanna Laska
groom: Bartlomiej Pogorzelski, b. 21 Aug 1786 Olszewka, Parish of Chorzele, s. Jozef & Teresa
date: 18 Feb 1810
bride: Katarzyna Tabaka, b. 1792 Parciaki, d. Mateusz & Ewa Deptula
groom: Jan Prejs, b. 1766 Wola Bledowska, s. Antoni & Rozalia Mierzejewski
date: 4 Feb 1811
bride: Ewa Wasilewski, b. 15 Feb 1789 Wola Bledowska, d. Jan & Barbara Pielinski
groom: Michel Prusaczyk, b. 17 Feb 1793 Dylewo, Gmina Kadzidlo, s. Stanislaw & Lucya Sitek
date: 14 Feb 1813
bride: Maryanna Zygmunt, b. 19 July 1794 Guzowatka, d. Antoni & Jadwiga Koziatek
groom: Pawel Prusaczyk, b. 1780 Gleba, Parish of Kadzidlo, s. Mateusz & Helena Pezanowski
date: 30 Aug 1809
bride: Maryanna Gaska, b. 1787 Czerwinskie, d. Mateusz & Maryanna Sasin
groom: Jakob Prusik, b. 18 July 1790 Parciaki, s. Jakob & Agnieszka Stefaniak
date: 13 July 1814
bride: Franciszka Deptula, b. 2 Mar 1792 Parciaki, d. Andrzej & Agnieszka Kurzacz
groom: Michel Pruszczyk, b.8 Sept 1749 Gleba, Parish of Kadzidlo, s. Adam & Maryanna Olk
date: 30 June 1809
bride: Elzbieta Gaska, b.15 Nov 1780 Czerwinskie, d. Benedykt & Dorota Prusik
groom: Walenty Rawa, b. 15 Feb 1776 Grabowka, Parish of Nowa Wies, s. Jedrzej & Maryanna Budny
date: 21 Nov 1813
bride: Rozalia Budny, b. 27 Nov 1781 Budne, d. Wojciech & Maryanna Olkowski
groom: Grzegorz Rutkowski, b. 1793 Budy Przysieki, Parish of Krasnosielc, s. Bernard & Anna Pyszel
date: 25 Feb 1816
bride: Zofia Kowalczyk, b. 1796 Baranowo, d. Kacper & Jadwiga Lichocki
groom: Marcin Rutkowski, b. 5 Nov 1789 Wyszel, Parish of Nowa Wies, s. Bernard & Anna Pyszel
date: 13 June 1813
bride: Maryanna Olbrys, b. 1793 Dlutowka, d. Mateusz & Franciszka Grzegorczyk
groom: Wojciech Sadlowski, b. 1783 Oborczyska, s. Jakob & Maryanna
date: 15 Sept 1816
bride: Katarzyna Koper, b. 1794 Rycica, d. Antoni & Dorota Baczek
groom: Walenty Sasin, b. 1797 Jastrzabka, s. Antoni & Apolonia Michalak
date: 26 Jan 1817
bride: Franciszka Orzol, b. 1797 Baranowo, d. Bernard & Maryanna Laska
groom: Antoni Sawiek b. 11 May 1784 Myszyniec, s. Jozef & Ewa Jozwik
date: 21 June 1809
bride: Maryanna Grzywaczewski, b. 23 Mar 1766 Baranowo; d. Sobastyan & Maryanna
groom: Mikolaj Semplowski b. 28 Oct 1788 Parciaki, s. Jakob & Anna Bartczyk
date: 15 Aug 1810
bride: Katarzyna Gacioch, b. 1777 Parciaki, d. Szymon & Ewa Dynarowski
groom: Pawel Slubowski, b. 14 Jan 1759 Lipowiec, s. Antoni & Klara Olexik
date: 26 Nov 1812
bride: Maryanna Kiecak (also known as) Gwiazda, b. 6 Dec 1783 Jednorozec, Parish of Chorzele, d. Jakob & Franciszka
groom: Antoni Smolinski, b. 1792 in the Village of Sikulach, Gmina Sulicka, Pow. Pultusk, s. Maciej & Malgorzata Palucki
date: 26 Feb 1816
bride: Maryanna Budny, b. 1792 Budne, d. Maciej & Katarzyna Baginski
groom: Mikolaj Sobieraj, b. 1780 Jednorozec, Parish of Chorzele, s. Mateusz & Jadwiga Godlewski
date: 30 Apr 1809
bride: Katarzyna Orzol, b. 1781 Baranowo, d. Jozef Sasin & Anastazya Baczek
groom: Pawel Sobiesiak, b. 9 Jan 1790 Jastrzabka, s. Hieronim & Katarzyna Bialczak
date: 17 Feb 1811
bride: Klara Orzol, b. 30 Mar 1791 Cierpieta, d. Wojciech & Maryanna Lichocki
groom: Roman Sobiesiak, b. 1774 in the Church of Lekowo, s. Stanislaw Sobiech & Petronela Latko
date: 8 Nov 1812
bride: Klara Zygmunt, b. 1790 Oborczyska, d. Marcin & Ewa Sedz
groom: Tomasz Sobol, b. 1792 Dlutowka, s. Walenty & Lucja Kowalczyk
date: 2 July 1815
bride: Magdalena Mizerek, b. 1794 Dlutowka, d. Kacper & Munika Mroczkowski
groom: Walenty Sobol, b. 1755 Baranowo, s. Maciej & Agnieszka
date: 9 Feb 1817
bride: Agnieszka Jedrzejczyk, b. 1767 in the Parish of Nowa Wies, d. Jozef Sasin & Anastazya Baczek
groom: Maciej Stefaniak, b. 1771 Budy Przysieki, Gmina Krasnosielc, s. Wojciech & Zofia Berk
date: 5 Feb 1815
bride: Agata Ogonowski Mrozek, b. 1780 Brodowe Laki, d. Piotr Ogonowski & Petronela Mydlo
groom: Jan Stolarczyk, b. 1765 Nowa Wies, s. Maciej & Maryanna Stolarski
date: 17 Oct 1810
bride: Maryanna Banasiak, b. 1787 Jastrzabka, d. Benedykt & Ewa Linowski
groom: Marcin Stolarczyk, b. 1795 Jastrzabka, s. Michal & Dorota Orzol
date: 26 Jan 1817
bride: Maryanna Pragacz, b. 1799 Dlutowka, d. Jan & Malgorzata Michalak
groom: Mikolaj Stolarczyk, b. 1788 Majdan, s. Maciej & Katarzyna Antek
date: 15 Sept 1816
bride: Katarzyna Krawczyk, b. 1782 Majdan, d. Szymon & Franciszka Stefaniak
groom: Stanislaw Stolarczyk, b. 1794 Baranowo, s. Andrzej & Maryanna Michalak
date: 2 Feb 1817
bride: Agnieszka Kowalczyk, b. 1794 Baranowo, d. Kacper & Jadwiga Lichocki
groom: Stanislaw Stolarczyk, b. 24 Apr 1794 Baranowo, s. Wojciech & Barbara Abramczyk
date: 4 July 1813
bride: Malgorzata Symolon, b. 24 June 1789 Baranowo, d. Jakob & Maryanna Tabaka
groom: Walenty Swider, b. 1758 Bandysie, Gmina Myszyniec, s. Szymon & Zofia Karzek
date: 24 Nov 1816
bride: Elzbieta Przybyslawski, b. 1781 in the Parish of Zareby, d. Jakob
groom: Jozef Symolon, b. 1793 Baranowo, s. Kazimierz & Agnieszka Kulasa
date: 17 Nov 1816
bride: Katarzyna Michalak, b. 1794 Baranowo, d. Mateusz & Dorota Stolarczyk
groom: Grzegorz Szczepanek, b. 1784 Obierwia, s. Walenty & Anastazja Mrozek
date: 24 Nov 1811
bride: Franciszka Panus, b.1793 Bakula, d. Jan & Franciszka Grzyb
groom: Jakob Szczepaniak, b. 1792 Olejny, Parish of Myszyniec, s. Jakob & Julianna
date: 23 July 1815
bride: Franciszka Zera, b. 1780 Krukowo, Parish of Zareby, d. Jakob & Franciszka Topa
groom: Grzegorz Szczesniak, b. 1776 Orzel, s. Franciszek & Malgorzata Kuta
date: 3 Sept 1815
bride: Anna Szymaniak, b. 1785 Orzel, d. Franciszek & Franciszka Kuta
groom: Jan Szczesniak, b. 1791 Orzel, s. Franciszek & Malgorzata Kuta
date: 10 Feb 1817
bride: Jadwiga Malon, b. 1799 Czarnotrzew, d. Jan & Maryanna Zawadzka
groom: Szymon Sztarek, b. 1781 in the Parish of Krasnosielc, s. Franciszek & Anna
date: 14 May 1815
bride: Agnieszka Zygmunt, b. 1778, d. Tomasz Balny & Franciszka Gorczeniak
groom: Jan Szulc, b. 1796 Dabrowica, Gmina Kadzidlo, s. Piotr & Maryanna Smalec
date: 2 July 1816
bride: Maryanna Palasz, b. 1799 Wola Bledowska, d. Jan & Estera Zawalich
groom: Jedrzej Szulc, b. 1792 in the Village of Rychbach, Parish of Biskupiec, s. Bazyl & Gertruda
date: 29 Oct 1814
bride: Katarzyna Kompy, b. 1783 in Klon in Prussia, d. Jan & Maryanna
groom: Piotr Szumowski, b. 1793 Brodowe Laki, s. Tomasz & Maryanna Komosa
date: 4 Feb 1816
bride: Ewa Mydlo, b. 1786 Ziomek, d. Andrzej & Katarzyna Seletek
groom: Jozef Tabaka, b. 1790 Czarnotrzew, s. Piotr & Jadwiga Domurad
date: 13 Nov 1814
bride: Maryanna Hejdys, b. 11 Feb 1798 Czerwinskie, d. Pawel & Agnieszka Sasin
groom: Maciej Tabaka, b. 1783 Cierpieta, s. Andrzej & Jadwiga Burlinski
date: 4 Mar 1810
bride: Maryanna Samsel, b. 1787 Parciaki, d. Jozef & Marcyanna Gwiazda
groom: Tomasz Tabaka, b. 1787 Ziomek, s. Maciej & Lucja Michalak
date: 16 July 1815
bride: Agata Stolarczyk, b. 1790 Jastrzabka, d. Michal & Dorota Orzol
groom: Wawrzyniec Tabaka, b. 1788 Cierpieta, s. Andrzej & Jadwiga Burlinski
date: 16 Feb 1817
bride: Franciszka Radkowski, b. 1797 in the Parish of Nowogrod, d. Pawel & Zofia
groom: Wojciech Tabaka, b. 23 Apr 1785 Ziomek, s. Jakob & Katarzyna Symolon
bride: Lucya Obrebski, b. 12 Dec 1788 Cierpieta, d. Szymon & Malgorzata Orzol
groom: Wojciech Tabaka, b. 1794 Ziomek, s. Jakob & Maryanna Jasinski
date: 26 Oct 1817
bride: Monika Zukowski, b. 1785 Baranowo, d. Franciszek & Franciszka Dynarowski
groom: Franciszek Talarski, b. 1791 Zawady, Parish of Brodowe Laki, s. Tomasz & Franciszka Ploski
date: 5 Oct 1817
bride: Maryanna Grzyb, b. 1777 Baranowo, d. Jan & Jadwiga Kuta
groom: Jozef Talarski, b. 1785 Zawady, Parish of Brodowe Laki, s. Tomasz & Franciszka Ploski
date: 7 Oct 1814
bride: Elzbieta Grzyb, b. 1786 Bledowo, d. Franciszek & Agnieszka Orzol
groom: Pawel Trochyn, b. 23 Jan 1784 Gleba, Parish of Kadzidlo, s. Jan & Katarzyna Mydlo
date: 24 Sept 1809
bride: Maryanna Pelak, b. 4 Sept 1787 Czerwinskie, d. Wincenty & Dorota Laska
groom: Karol Waciak, b. 1785 Nowa Wies, Gmina Duczymin; s. Marcin & Maryanna
date: 26 Nov 1815
bride: Katarzyna Tomoska, b. 1777 Village of Ekwipar Parish of Wielbark; d. Maciej & Katarzyna Filip
groom: Jozef Walczyk, b. 1784 Baranowo, s. Kazimierz & Maryanna Kaczorek
date: 13 Apr 1809
bride: Magdalena Lejk, b. 1783 Oborczyska, d. Andrzej & Anastazja Panus
groom: Jozef Walczyk, b. 1784 Baranowo, s. Kazimierz & Maryanna Kaczorek
date: 4 Oct 1812
bride: Katarzyna Zukowski, b. 1787 Baranowo, d. Franciszek & Franciszka Dynarowski
groom: Mateusz Wasilewski, b. 1783 Cierpieta, s. Jedrzej & Katarzyna Zlotowiarski
date: 2 Feb 1815
bride: Jadwiga Wilga, b. 1780 Czerwinskie, d. Bartlomiej & Anna Kulesz
groom: Jan Wazniewski, b. 1764 Wola Bledowska, s. Antoni & Maryanna
date: 21 Aug 1814
bride: Maryanna Kompy, b. 1770 Klon in Prussia, d. Jan & Maryanna
groom: Mikolaj Wielachowski, b. 1784 Zaluz, Gmina Rozanski, s. Jedrzej & Katarzyna Malicki
date: 26 Jan 1812
bride: Maryanna Oleder, b. 1792 Parciaki, d. Tomasz & Agnieszka Prusik
groom: Maciej Wilga, b. 1792 Zelazna, Parish of Chorzele, s. Walenty & Dorota
date: 20 Feb 1814
bride: Wiktorya Paszczynski, b. 1794 Parciaki, d. Jedrzej & Dorota Parciak
groom: Piotr Wilga, b. 1788 Brodowe Laki, s. Bartlomiej & Anna Kulesz
date: 23 Sept 1816
bride: Julianna Bednarczyk, b. 1790 Wach, Gmina Kadzidlo, d. Michal & Unknown Iwanowich
groom: Wojciech Wilga, b. 1787 Wierzchowizna, Parish of Zareby, s. Jan & Monika Soltysiak
date: 2 Feb 1809
bride: Katarzyna Tabaka, b. 1782 Ziomek, d. Maciej & Lucja Michalak
groom: Stanislaw Zabielski, b. 27 Sept 1765 Zabiele, Gmina Nowa Wies, s. Pawel & Hewa
bride: Agnieszka Budny, b. 28 Mar 1783 Budne, d. Antoni & Franciszka Perzanowski
groom: Michal Zabka, b. 1793 Matwica, Parish of Nowogrod, s. Krysztof & Ewa Szlaga
date: 12 Jan 1814
bride: Ewa Wasilewski, b. 15 Feb 1789 Wola Bledowska, d. Jan & Barbara Pielinski
groom: Stanislaw Zakrszewski, b. 1789 in the Parish of Szelkow, s. Pawel & Franciszka Chodkowski
date: 21 Jan 1816
bride: Franciszka Stepnowski, b. 1790 Baranowo, d. Jakob & Elzbieta
groom: Szymon Zielenski, b. 1786 Guty, Gmina Nowa Wies, s. Piotr & Anna Gacki
date: 26 Feb 1810
bride: Roza Mrozek, b. 1786 Witowy Most, d. Jan & Helena Czekala
groom: Franciszek Zygmunt, b. 1793 Guzowatka, s. Walenty & Dorota Kowalczyk
date: 11 Aug 1813
bride: Maryanna Grzyb, b. 1795 Bakula, d. Walenty & Apolonia Piendak
groom: Jan Zygmunt, b. 1793 Piaseczny, Gmina Kadzidlo, s. Lukasz & Marcyna Luszczyk
date: 2 Feb 1812
bride: Maryanna Tabaka, b. 1790 Czarnotrzew, d. Michal & Zofia Symolon
groom: Pawel Zygmunt, b. 1784 Rzaniec, Gmina Nowa Wies, s. Jozef & Maryanna
date: 25 Feb 1816
bride: Rozalia Malon, b. 1784 Czarnotrzew, d. Jan & Maryanna Zawadzka
groom: Jan Zylka, b. 1789 in the Parish of Myszyniec, s. Jan & Maryanna
date: 5 Feb 1815
bride: Maryanna Mankus, b. 1780 Dlutowka
Offline