Groom: Marcin Abramczyk, b. 1790 Rupin, s. Franciszek & Salomea Komosa Date: 21 July 1822 Bride: Antonina Panus, b. 1801 Rupin, d. Michal & Urszula Koziatek
Groom: Pawel Antosiak, b. 1804 Parciaki, s. Mateusz & Maryanna Mortwionek Date: 17 Feb 1822 Bride: Petronela Orzol, b. 1804 Rupin, d. Kazimierz & Jozefa Baczewski
Groom: Jozef Baczek, b. 1803 Oborczyska, s. Jozef & Apolonia Abramczyk Date: 29 July 1821 Bride: Katarzyna Bienkowski, b.1796 Oborczyska, d. Piotr & Krystyna Cieslak
Groom: Wojciech Berk, b. 1801 Parciaki, s. Jakob & Franciszka Michalak Date: 18 Feb 1821 Bride: Rozalia Jasinski, b. 1803 Guzowatka, d. Jakob & Malgorzata Kacprzak
Groom: Tomasz Bienkowski, b. 1792 Oborczyska, s. Piotr & Krystyna Cieslak Date: 18 Jan 1818 Bride: Petronela Bakula, b. 1800 Bakula, d. Jedrzej & Franciszka Orzol
Groom: Stanislaw Bietek, b.1802 Jednorozec, Parish of Chorzele, s.Adam & Agata Date: 4 Mar 1821 Bride: Rozalia Trzcienski, b.1800 Parciaki, d. Mateusz & Agnieszka Prusik
Groom: Joachym Bledek, b. 1794 Bledowo, s. Krystyan & Maryanna Katarzyna Koper Date: 31 Jan 1819 Bride: Maryanna Zawadzki, b. 1800 Parciaki, d. Franciszek & Tekla Pawlowski
Groom: Piotr Bledek, b. 1792 Bledowo, s. Kazimierz & Malgorzata Orzol Date: 21 Feb 1819 Bride: Maryanna Zielinski, b. Jegliowiec, Parish of Kadzidlo, d. Wawrzyniec & Maryanna Lad
Groom: Wawrzyniec Bledek, b. 1790 Bledowo, s. Onufry & Maryanna Lipka Date: 19 Nov 1820 Bride: Maryanna Zera, b. 1803 Nowa Wies
Groom: Antoni Borucki, b. 1803 Borut, Gmina Gasewo, s. Pawel & Ewa Mosakowski Date: 18 Feb 1821 Bride: Maryanna Budny, b. 1804 Budne, d. Jedrzej & Jadwiga Laska
Groom: Franciszek Budny, b. 1797 Budne, s. Stanislaw & Lucja Budny Date: 6 Feb 1818 Bride: Petronela Budny, b. 1800 Budne, d. Maciej & Maryanna Olkowski
Groom: Lukasz Budny, b. 1793 Budne, s. Walenty & Maryanna Perzanowski Date: 18 Feb 1822 Bride: Tekla Slabogorski, b. 1786 Budne, d. Jozef & Anna Bobr
Groom: Maciej Budny, b. 1787 Budne, s. Piotr & Tekla Zebrowski Date: 12 Apr 1818 Bride: Jadwiga Jasienski, b. 1786 Budne, d. Jakob & Urszula Moczulski
Groom: Tadeusz Budny, b. 1802 Budne, s. Antoni & Maryanna Marczynik Date: 6 Feb 1820 Bride: Maryanna Budny, b. 1803 Budne, d. Stanislaw & Lucja Budny
Groom: Teodor Budny, b. 1797 Budne, s. Maciej & Katarzyna Baginski Date: 23 May 1819 Bride: Zofia Mikulowski, b. 1796 Ziomek, d. Antoni & Jadwiga Gostomski
Groom: Wawrzyniec Budny, b. 1801 Parish of Gasewo, s. Antoni & Katarzyna Maykowski Date: 27 Feb 1820 Bride: Franciszka Budny, b. 1801 Budne, d. Piotr & Tekla Zebrowski
Groom: Mateusz Burlinski, b. 1791 Bledowo, s. Kazimierz & Teresa Koper Date: 19 Apr 1818 Bride: Katarzyna Feler, b. 1798 Village of Breydinek, Kraju Pruskim, d. Franciszek & Anna Biendor
Groom: Bartlomiej Chojnowski, b. 1798 Byczyna, Hrabia Pruskim w Slasku, s. Franciszek & Maryanna Date: 7 Nov 1819 Bride: Maryanna Laska, b. 1798 Czarnotrzew, d. Katarzyna
Groom: Pawel Cieslak, b. 1786 Bakula, s. Maciej & Anna Olkowski Date: 16 Jan 1819 Bride: Maryanna Bakula, b. 1792 Oborczyska, d. Jakob & Zofia Kowalczyk
Groom: Tomasz Ciezar, b. 1802 Tatary, Gmina Kadzidlo Date: 4 June 1821 Bride: Wiktorya Mydlo, b.1805 Dynak, d. Benedykt Bonawentura & Katarzyna Orzol
Groom: Bartlomiej Danielski, b. 1797 Oborczyska, s. Tomasz & Zofia Bakula Date: 15 Nov 1818 Bride: Ewa Bialobrzeski, b. 1795 Oborczyska, d. Franciszek & Maryanna Abramczyk
Groom: Jakub Debek, b. 1792 Parish of Dzwienisty, s. Andrzej & Anna Tomczak Date: 13 Feb 1820 Bride: Marcyna Dymanski, b. 1799 Czarnotrzew, d. Marcin & Maryanna Gromada
Groom: Mateusz Dmuch, b. 1795 Gibalka, Gmina Kadzidlo, s. Kazimierz & Katarzyna Merchel Date: 8 Oct 1820 Bride: Ewa Okret, b. 1802 Wydmus, Gmina Myszyniec, d. Bartlomiej & Rozyna Korytek
Groom: Adam Gacioch, b. 1781 Rycica, s. Pawel & Malgorzata Orzol Date: 18 Jan 1818 Bride: Rozalia Glowacki, b. 1798 Rycica, d. Jan & Katarzyna Bodoch
Groom: Piotr Gacioch, b. 1788 Jastrzabka, s. Szymon & Anna Bieniek Date: 31 Jan 1819 Bride: Franciszka Abramczyk, b. 1795 Rupin, d. Franciszek & Salomea Komosa
Groom: Tomasz Gacioch, b. 1800 Rycica, s. Pawel & Katarzyna Tabaka Date: 14 Nov 1819 Bride: Franciszka Stolarczyk, b. 1798 Baranowo, d. Wojciech & Barbara Abramczyk
Groom: Walenty Gacioch, b. 1802 Cierpieta, s. Szymon & Ewa Dynarowski Date: 27 Nov 1820 Bride: Jadwiga Szymaniak, b. 1797 Orzel, d. Franciszek & Helena Panus
Groom: Walenty Galkowski, b. 1800 Baranowo, s. Jozef & Marta Tabaka Date: 21 Feb 1819 Bride: Franciszka Symolon, b. 1802 Baranowo, d. Jan & Maryanna Katarzyna Baczek
Groom: Jan Gaska, b. 1787 Czerwinskie, s. Benedykt & Dorota Prusik Date: 3 Aug 1821 Bride: Katarzyna Iwanowicz, b. 1776 Parish of Kadzidlo, d. Onufry & Maryanna Wichny
Groom: Michal Gaska, b. 1796 Szafarnia, Gmina Kadzidlo, s. Jakob & Katarzyna Kaczenski Date: 26 Nov 1820 Bride: Katarzyna Olbrys, b. 1803 Dlutowka, d. Walenty & Elzbieta Sasin
Groom: Piotr Gaska, b. 1786 Czerwinskie, s. Mateusz & Maryanna Sasin Date: 1 July 1821 Bride: Agnieszka Galazka, b. 1798 Oborczyska
Groom: Antoni Gocel, b. 1791 Adamczyska, s. Jan & Franciszka Wilga Date: 24 Nov 1822 Bride: Jadwiga Symolon, b. 1797 Baranowo, d. Jakob & Maryanna Tabaka
Groom: Kazimierz Gocel, b. 1794 Parciaki, s. Jan & Franciszka Wilga Date: 17 Jan 1819 Bride: Elzbieta Pragacz, b. 1801 Dlutowka, d. Jan & Malgorzata Michalak
Groom: Kazimierz Grad, b. 1773 Baranowo, s. Wojciech & Anastazya Waledziak Date: 12 July 1818 Bride: Malgorzata Parciak, b. 1780 Ziomek, d. Franciszek & Maryanna Dyba
Groom: Tomasz Grad, b. 1800 Baranowo, s. Kazimierz & Magdalena Orzol Date: 30 Jan 1820 Bride: Malgorzata Michalak, b. 1801 Jastrzabka, d. Stanislaw & Elzbieta Komosa
Groom: Piotr Grzyb, b. 1801 Cierpieta, s. Tomasz & Julianna Michalak Date: 21 Feb 1819 Bride: Maryanna Szymaniak, b. 1793 Orzel, d. Jakub & Maryanna Mydlo
Groom: Wawrzyniec Grzyb, b. 1799 Witowy Most, s. Wincenty & Maryanna Tomczak Date: 15 Nov 1818 Bride: Ewa Dabrowski, b. 1800 Witowy Most, d. Michal & Katarzyna Galazka
Groom: Jan Jarzabkowski, b. 1801 Parish of Zatory, s. Pawel & Malgorzata Date: 25 Nov 1821 Bride: Agnieszka Orzol, b. 1799 Orzel, d. Mateusz & Franciszka Dudek
Groom: Piotr Jastrzebski, b. 1793 Gasewo, s. Jan & Maryanna Date: 24 Nov 1822 Bride: Ewa Orzol, b. 1804 Majdan, d. Pawel & Maryanna Michalak
Groom: Franciszek Jurczyk, b. 1795, Village of Bzow, Kraju Austryacki, s. Waclaw & Katarzyna Date: 28 Oct 1820 Bride: Katarzyna Szaynowski, b. 1804 Lipka,Gmina Swietolinski, d. Jerzy & Rozalia Anyszkiewicz
Groom: Jan Kacprzyk, s. 1788 Czarnotrzew, s. Jakob & Ewa Laska Date: 1 Nov 1818 Bride: Jadwiga Niemczyk, b. 1789 Village of Wysoki, d. Jan & Ewa
Groom: Wawrzyniec Kacprzyk, b. 1791 Guzowatka, s. Jakob & Franciszka Niedbala Date: 9 July 1820 Bride: Magdalena Koziatek, b. 1796 Wola Bledowska, d. Walenty & Maryanna Gryczewski
Groom: Jakob Kaczmarczyk, b. 1801 Dlutowka, s. Maciej & Ewa Wisniewski Date: 6 Feb 1820 Bride: Helena Kowalczyk, b. 1804 Jastrzabka, d. Pawel & Zofia Mrozek
Groom: Jakob Kaczorek, b. 1782 Kucieje, s. Walenty & Maryanna Zygmunt Date: 6 Jan 1819 Bride: Wiktoria Malgorzata Orzol, b. 1787 Bakula, d. Jan & Magdalena Symolon
Groom: Walenty Kaczorek, b. 1796 Baranowo, s. Jozef & Maryanna Grabowski Date: 4 Feb 1821 Bride: Maryanna Grad, b. 1790 Baranowo, d. Mateusz & Monika Sadlowski
Groom: Walenty Kaczorek, b. 1800 Kucieje, s. Sylwester & Agnieszka Kulas Date: 10 Feb 1822 Bride: Maryanna Kajzer, b. 1800 Kucieje, d. Jozef & Malgorzata Orzol
Groom: Jan Kaczynski, b. 1771 Parish of Krasnosielc, s. Jan & Katarzyna Date: 25 Nov 1821 Bride: Franciszka Michalak, b. 1799 Baranowo, d. Mateusz & Dorota Stolarczyk
Groom: Mateusz Kaczynski, b. 1798 Dylewo, s. Bartlomiej & Anastazja Dyl Date: 17 Feb 1822 Bride: Agata Paszczynski, b. 1798 Parciaki, d. Jedrzej & Dorota Parciak
Groom: Jan Kardas, b. 1802 Jednorozec, s. Szymon Joannis & Zofia Mortwionek Date: 8 Jan 1821 Bride: Agata Prusik, b. 1799 Parciaki, d. Wawrzyniec & Rozalia Stefaniak
Groom: Walenty Kedzierski, b. 1797 Gibalka, Gmina Kadzidlo, s. Stanislaw & Maryanna Prusaczyk Date: 21 Feb 1819 Bride: Katarzyna Golaszewski, b. 1802 Czerwinskie, d. Wojciech & Malgorzata Pelak
Groom: Sylwester Komor, b. 1797 Ziomek, s. Michal & Maryanna Dziekonski Date: 22 Nov 1818 Bride: Elzbieta Parciak, b. 1800 Parciaki, d. Antoni & Ewa Sasin
Groom: Jakob Koslawiak, b. 1800 Poscien, Parish of Chorzele, s. Antoni & Elzbieta Kowalski Date: 18 June 1820 Bride: Maryanna Prusik, b. 1799 Parciaki, d. Jakob & Agnieszka Stefaniak
Groom: Adam Kowalczyk, b. 1796 Jastrzabka, s. Jan & Munika Kusmierczyk Date: 10 Feb 1822 Bride: Petronela Dyl, b. 1798 Piaseczny, d. Maciej & Agnieszka Golon
Groom: Filip Kowalczyk, b. 1788 Jastrzabka, s. Pawel & Zofia Mrozek Date: 3 Feb 1822 Bride: Elzbieta Parzych, b. 1796 Trzcienica, d. Pawel & Apolonia
Groom: Tomasz Kowalczyk, b. 1794 Kucieje, s. Michal & Ewa Lenarciak Date: 31 Jan 1819 Bride: Munika Kowalski, b. 1793 Parciaki, d. Wojciech & Elzbieta Parciak
Groom: Tomasz Kowalczyk, b. 1798 Jastrzabka, s. Pawel & Zofia Mrozek Date: 4 Feb 1821 Bride: Katarzyna Kuczynski, b. 1797 Gleba, Parish of Kadzidlo, d. Walenty & Agnieszka Laska
Groom: Mateusz Krukowski, b. 1796 Oborczyska, s. Wojciech & Teresa Bakula Date: 21 Feb 1819 Bride: Jozefa Cieslak, b. 1797 Oborczyska, d. Maciej & Anna Olkowski
Groom: Jan Ktys, b. 1794 Parish of Kadzidlo, s. Zygfryd & Ewa Jablonski Date: 11 Nov 1821 Bride: Agata Grzyb, b.1784 Cierpieta, d. Franciszek & Agnieszka Orzol
Groom: Jan Kuczak, b. 1802 Baranowo, s. Jedrzej & Rozalia Grzyb Date: 25 Feb 1821 Bride: Malgorzata Kowalczyk, b. 1805 Jastrzabka, d. Maciej & Malgorzata Piotrak
Groom: Walenty Kuta, b. 1802 Parciaki, s. Marcin & Agata Grzyb Date: 28 Jan 1821 Bride: Apolonia Burlinski, b. 1800 Bledowo, d. Kazimierz & Teresa Koper
Groom: Leon Laska, b. 1789 Grabowka, Gmina Nowa Wies, s. Franciszek & Katarzyna Mrozek Date: 21 Oct 1820 Bride: Ewa Sienkiewicz, b. 1800 Parish of Myszyniec, d. Andrzej & Zofia Poplawski
Groom: Tomasz Lenarciak, b.1801 Baranowo, s. Balcer & Munika Sadlak Date: 4 Mar 1821 Bride: Franciszka Symolon, b. 1798 Baranowo, d. Kazimierz & Agnieszka Kulasa
Groom: Maciej Linowski, b. 1785 Dlutowka, s. Hortman & Elzbieta Malon Date: 13 Sept 1818 Bride: Katarzyna Sciegaj, b. 1800 Dlutowka, d. Wojciech & Maryanna Ropniak
Groom: Szymon Malesa, b. 1771 Brodowe Laki Date: 19 Aug 1821 Bride: Rozalia Grzyb, b. 1773 Baranowo, d.Tomasz & Franciszka Orzol
Groom: Bartlomiej Malon, b. 1798 Czarnotrzew, s. Jan & Maryanna Zawadzka Date: 19 Nov 1819 Bride: Maryanna Laska, b. 1796 Czarnotrzew, d. Bartlomiej & Maryanna Giers
Groom: Grzegorz Michalak, b. 1800 Jastrzabka, s. Stanislaw & Elzbieta Komosa Date: 25 Jan 1818 Bride: Katarzyna Mydlo, b. 1800 Bakula, d. Stanislaw & Agata Grzyb
Groom: Michal Michalak, b. 1790 Jastrzabka, s. Marcin & Barbara Lichocki Date: 13 May 1821 Bride: Maryanna Chylinski, b.1792 Dlutowka, d. Walenty & Anna Piastek
Groom: Walenty Michalak, b. 1790 Jastrzabka, s. Tomasz & Franciszka Symolon Date: 16 May 1819 Bride: Rozalia Okret, b. 1800 Wydmus, Gmina Myszyniec, d. Bartlomiej & Rozyna Korytek
Groom: Melchyor Mikulowski, b. 1793 Parish of Zatory, s. Antoni & Jadwiga Gostomski Date: 6 Aug 1820 Bride: Wiktorya Budny, b. 1796 Budne, d. Antoni & Franciszka Perzanowski
Groom: Tomasz Mizerek, b. 1797 Dlutowka, s. Wojciech & Maryanna Stolarczyk Date: 27 Nov 1820 Bride: Maryanna Mydlo, b. 1803 Bakula, d. Stanislaw & Agata Grzyb
Groom: Antoni Mrozienski, b. 1784 Gaczyska, s. Jakub & Petronela Date: 30 Jan 1820 Bride: Katarzyna Olk, b. 1804 Baranowo, d. Ambrozy & Marcyna Gork
Groom: Piotr Murach, b. 1773 Parish of Kadzidlo Date: 6 Feb 1820 Bride: Malgorzata Parciak, b. 1780 Ziomek, d. Franciszek & Maryanna Dyba
Groom: Jan Murszal, b. 1790 Parish of Nowa Wies, s. Marcin & Anna Date: 22 Nov 1818 Bride: Maryanna Abramczyk, b. 1800 Rupin, d. Franciszek & Salomea Komosa
Groom: Antoni Mydlo, b. 1798 Ziomek, s. Mateusz & Franciszka Michalak Date: 21 Feb 1819 Bride: Maryanna Madalinski Tomczak, b. 1795 Gleba, Gmina Kadzidlo, d. Tomasz Tomczak & Magdalena Michalak
Groom: Jan Niedzwiecki, b. 1797 Rzaniec, Gmina Nowa Wies, s. Michal & Anna Manisiewski Date: 19 Nov 1820 Bride: Marcyna Kaczynski, b. 1802 Parciaki, d. Bartlomiej & Anastazja Dyl
Groom: Lukasz Ogonowski, b. 1791 Brodowe Laki, s. Piotr & Petronela Mydlo Date: 6 Feb 1818 Bride: Katarzyna Lenarciak, b. 1795 Baranowo, d. Balcer & Munika Sadlak
Groom: Antoni Orzol, b. 1803 Jastrzabka, s. Pawel & Katarzyna Sasin Date: 29 Sept 1822 Bride: Jozefa Michalak, b. 1804 Jastrzabka, d. Stanislaw & Elzbieta Komosa
Groom: Franciszek Orzol, b. 1782 Bledowo, s. Michal & Maryanna Bledek Date: 21 Apr 1822 Bride: Anna Orzol, b. 1788 Bienduga, Parish of Zareby, d. Maciej & Anna Pelak
Groom: Jakob Orzol, b. 1788 Bienduga, Parish of Zareby, s. Franciszek & Franciszka Topa Date: 7 July 1820 Bride: Maryanna Koper, b. 1793 Wola Bledowska, d. Walenty & Anna Tabaka
Groom: Jakub Orzol, b. 1800 Rycica, s. Jozef & Zofia Szczesniak Date: 25 Feb 1821 Bride: Agnieszka Orzol, b. 1798 Jastrzabka, d. Tadeusz & Gertruda Sobiesiak
Groom: Jan Orzol, b. 1795 Ziomek, s Norbert & Barbara Abramczyk Date: 24 May 1818 Bride: Kunegunda Kuta, b. 1796 Parciaki, d. Marcin & Agata Grzyb.
Groom: Jozef Orzol, b. 1797 Orzel, s. Grzegorz & Maryanna Gacioch Date: 27 Sept 1818 Bride: Katarzyna Stolarczyk, b. 1791 Majdan, d. Maciej & Katarzyna Antek
Groom: Adam Ostrowski, b. 1781 Village of Wolka, Pow. Smietkowski, Kraju Pruskim, s. Jozef & Maryanna Zyskowski Date: 3 Feb 1822 Bride: Maryanna Budny, b. 1796 Budne, d. Jan & Zofia Monienski
Groom: Karol Pagowski, b. 1787, Village of Niewodna, Kraju Austryacki, s. Antoni & Justyna Date: 5 Mar 1821 Bride: Maryanna Zbikowski, b.1797 Krzywoszyja, d. Piotr & Franciszka
Groom: Antoni Panus, b. 1798 Bakula, s. Marcin & Katarzyna Michalak Date: 17 May 1818 Bride: Anna Kardas, b. 1796 Parciaki, d. Szymon Jan & Zofia Mortwionek
Groom: Tomasz Panus, b. 1803 Bakula, s. Marcin & Katarzyna Michalak Date: 18 Feb 1821 Bride: Jadwiga Bakula, b. 1802 Bakula, d. Jedrzej & Franciszka Orzol
Groom: Tomasz Parciak, b. 1793 Parciaki, s. Antoni & Ewa Sasin Date: 18 June 1820 Bride: Maryanna Berk, b. 1799 Parciaki, d. Walenty & Jadwiga Mydlo
Groom: Tomasz Parciak, b. 1800 Parciaki, s. Marcin & Zofia Prusik Date: 20 Nov 1820 Bride: Cecylia Berk, b. 1798 Parciaki, d. Jakob & Franciszka Michalak
Groom: Franciszek Peterko, b. Morawa, Kraju Austryacki, s. Jozef & Katarzyna Date: 29 May 1819 Bride: Urszula Szaynowski, b. 1801 Parish of Chorzele, d. Jozef & Rozalia Stankiewicz
Groom: Maciej Perzanowski, b. 1788 Perzanki, Gmina Krasnosielc, s. Aleksander & Kunegunda Date: 30 June 1822 Bride: Maryanna Budny, b. 1799 Budne, d. Szczepan & Rozalia Palcik
Groom: Bartlomiej Pragacz, b. 1793 Dlutowka, s. Lukasz & Malgorzata Kowalczyk Date: 18 Feb 1821 Bride: Franciszka Sciegaj, b. 1798 Dlutowka, d. Wojciech & Maryanna Ropniak
Groom: Tomasz Pragacz, b. 1798 Dlutowka, s. Jan & Malgorzata Michalak Date: 6 Feb 1818 Bride: Katarzyna Wilga, b. 1800 Adamczyska, d. Jan & Malgorzata Michalak
Groom: Wojciech Prejs, b. 1801 Wola Bledowska, s. Antoni & Anna Malinowski Date: 13 Feb 1820 Bride: Agata Jankowski, b. 1802 Bledowo, d. Antoni & Anna Tabaka
Groom: Antoni Prusik, b. 1760 Parciaki, s. Marcin & Ewa Date: 15 July 1821 Bride: Agata Tabaka, b. 1777 Ziomek, d. Maciej & Maryanna
Groom: Kazimierz Prusik, b. 1787 Baranowo, s. Blazej & Maryanna Malon Date: 18 Nov 1821 Bride: Katarzyna Grad, b. 1787 Baranowo, d. Pawel & Agnieszka Pelak
Groom: Tadeusz Przybylek, b. 1795 Parish of Myszyniec, s. Maryanna Date: 21 Nov 1819 Bride: Maryanna Wasilewski, b. 1801 Witowy Most, d. Tomasz & Maryanna Cichocki
Groom: Franciszek Przybyslawski, b. 1800 Krukowo, Parish of Zareby, s. Jozef & Agnieszka Date: 4 Mar 1821 Bride: Katarzyna Gacioch, b. 1804 Ziomek, d. Pawel & Apolonia Orzol
Groom: Bernard Rutkowski, b. 1747 Witowy Most, s. Jakob & Anna Zyska Date: 1 Feb 1820 Bride: Maryanna Zebrowski, b. 1780 Witowy Most, d. Maciej & Petronela Brzostek
Groom: Jakob Rzodkiewski, b. 1799 Wola Bledowska, s. Jakob & Maryanna Dolecki Date: 15 May 1818 Bride: Franciszka Ulatowski, b. 1800 Nowa Wies, d. Jan & Katarzyna Przybylek
Groom: Grzegorz Samsel, b. 15 Nov 1789 Parciaki, s. Jozef & Marcyanna Gwiazda Date: 8 Nov 1818 Bride: Malgorzata Obrebski, b. 1794 Cierpieta, d. Jozef & Lucya Orzol
Groom: Franciszek Skwiot, b. 1799 Rzodkiewnica, Gmina Zareby, s. Tomasz & Anna Orzol Date: 4 Mar 1821 Bride: Anna Palasz, b. 1804 Wola Bledowska, d. Jan & Anna Kawcilich
Groom: Roman Sobiesiak, b. 1774 in Parish of Lekowo, s. Stanislaw Sobiech & Petronela Latko Date: 21 Feb 1819 Bride: Franciszka Michalak, b. 1794 Baranowo, d. Mikolaj & Katarzyna Orzol
Groom: Jan Stolarczyk, b. 1800 Majdan, s. Maciej & Katarzyna Antek Date: 28 May 1820 Bride: Malgorzata kowalczyk, b. 3 Jan 1801 Baranowo, d. Kacper & Jadwiga Lichocki
Groom: Jozef Stolarczyk, b. 1799 Ziomek, s. Piotr & Lucja Michalak Date: 25 Jan 1818 Bride: Jozefa Orzol, b. 1798 Ziomek, d. Norbert & Barbara Abramczyk
Groom: Jozef Stolarczyk, b. 1799 Ziomek, s. Piotr & Lucja Michalak Date: 20 May 1822 Bride: Agata Obrebski, b. 1800 Cierpieta, d. Jozef & Lucya Orzol
Groom: Kacper Stolarczyk, b. 1791 Jastrzabka, s. Andrzej & Maryanna Michalak Date: 20 Oct 1822 Bride: Agata Popiolek, b. 1799 Kopaczyska, d. Pawel & Agnieszka Wlodarczyk
Groom: Tadeusz Stolarczyk, b. 1786 Jastrzabka, s. Andrzej & Maryanna Michalak Date: 2 Aug 1818 Bride: Ewa Deptula, b. 1803 Jastrzabka, d. Tomasz & Maryanna Michalak
Groom: Tomasz Stolarczyk, b. 1804 Jastrzabka, s. Jan & Ewa Grad Date: 7 July 1822 Bride: Katarzyna Grzyb, b. 1803 Baranowo, d. Jan & Rozalia Gaska
Groom: Marcin Szatkowski, b. 1802 Parish of Pokrzywnicki, s. Jan & Lucja Date: 15 Feb 1820 Bride: Lucja Gorny, b. 1802 Parish of Nowa Wies, d. Wojciech & Agnieszka Bartlot
Groom: Walenty Szczepanczyk, b. 1799 Chojniki, Parish of Nowa Wies, s. Kazimierz & Franciszka Date: 6 Feb 1820 Bride: Malgorzata Stolarczyk, b.1800 Jastrzabka, d. Jan & Ewa Grad
Groom: Wojciech Szczypinski, b. 1787 Ludwin, Gmina Choieta, s. Lukasz & Maryanna Date: 14 Feb 1819 Bride: Maryanna Gorna, b. 1796 Parish of Nasielsk, d. Wojciech & Agnieszka Bartlot
Groom: Karol Tabaka, b. 1794 Cierpieta, s. Andrzej & Jadwiga Burlinski Date: 6 Feb 1818 Bride: Agnieszka Jozikowski, b. 1800 Cierpieta, d. Michal & Kunegunda Komosa
Groom: Walenty Tabaka, b. 18 Jan 1801 Czarnotrzew, s. Michal & Zofia Symolon Date: 27 Nov 1820 Bride: Maryanna Laska, b. 1797 Czarnotrzew, d. Michal & Agnieszka Wielechowski
Groom: Tomasz Waliszewski, b. 1796 Kozienica, s. Andrzej & Petronela Date: 14 Jan 1820 Bride: Agnieszka Laska, b. 1786 Czarnotrzew, d. Franciszek & Ewa Mydlo
Groom: Andrzej Wasewski, b. 1782 Gibalka, Gmina Kadzidlo, s. Jakob & Helena Siedor Date: 27 May 1821 Bride: Malgorzata Parszak, d.1794 Baranowo, d. Maciej & Agata Prusik
Groom: Jan Wasilewski, b. 1795 Parish of Wielbark, s. Jan & Barbara Pielinski Date: 5 July 1819 Bride: Katarzyna Orzol, b. 1799 Bledowo, d. Franciszek & Dorota Tabaka
Groom: Jan Wieczorek, b. 1771 Czerwinskie, s. Jan & Maryanna Date: 22 Nov 1819 Bride: Agata Baczek, b. 1791 Oborczyska, d. Wojciech & Agnieszka
Groom: Wojciech Wilga, b. 1787 Wierzchowizna, Parish of Zareby, s. Jan & Monika Soltysiak Date: 23 June 1822 Bride: Marcyna Kaczorek, b. 1796 Kucieje, d. Walenty & Maryanna Zygmunt
Groom: Wojciech Wilga, b. 1793 Rawka, s. Jan & Malgorzata Michalak Date: 24 Jan 1819 Bride: Maryanna Stolarczyk, b. 1792 Jastrzabka, d. Michal & Dorota Orzol
Groom: Tomasz Wrzosek, b. 1785 Laz, Parish of Chorzele, s. Kazimierz & Maryanna Deptula Date: 13 Feb 1820 Bride: Rozalia Kutryb, b.1785 Oborczyska, d. Jakob & Petronela Bakula
Groom: Maciej Zebrowski, b. 1778 Zebrach Wieczek, s. Michal & Maryanna Date: 16 Jan 1820 Bride: Antonina Budny, b. 1787 Budne, d. Jan & Elzbieta Olkowski
Groom: Wojciech Zera, b. 1798 Budy Osiecki, s. Pawel & Ewa Date: 26 Nov 1820 Bride: Anna Orzol, b. 1801 Dabrowa, d. Jan & Maryanna Przybyslawski
|